Widest Game Selection

Semar500 Popular Games – Top Slots, Live Casino, Fish Shooting & Poker for Malaysian Players

From slots inspired by wayang kulit to live baccarat tables with professional dealers — semar500 has everything you're looking for. Over 500 games from internationally certified providers, all playable from your phone with a deposit starting from as low as RM 10.

500+
Game Title
20+
Game Providers
RM 10
Minimum Bet
98%
Highest RTP Slots
LATEST JACKPOT: Gates of OlympusRM 2,847,320 Sweet BonanzaRM 1,203,500 Starlight PrincessRM 986,750 Wild West GoldRM 3,411,800 Book of DeadRM 745,200
semar500

Browse Games by Category

Click a category to filter your preferred games

🏛️🔥 Hot
Gates of Olympus
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%Tumble Play Now
🍬💎 Jackpot
Sweet Bonanza
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%Cluster Play Now
🌟🔥 Hot
Starlight Princess
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%5x3 Reel Play Now
🐉✨ New
Dragon Hatch
PG Soft
RTP 96.8%Megaways Play Now
🏺
Book of Dead
Play'n GO
RTP 96.2%Free Spins Play Now
🐂🔥 Hot
Caishen Wins
PG Soft
RTP 97.0%Asian Theme Play Now
🤠
Wild West Gold
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%Sticky Wild Play Now
🧧✨ New
Fortune Mouse
PG Soft
RTP 96.8%MY Theme Play Now
🃏🔥 Hot
Baccarat Live
Evolution Gaming
RTP 98.9%Live Dealer Play Now
🎡
Crazy Time
Evolution Gaming
RTP 96.1%Game Show Play Now
🎯🔥 Hot
Dragon Tiger
SA Gaming
RTP 96.7%Single Card Play Now
⚫
Live Roulette
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.3%Spin Wheel Play Now
🃏✨ New
Blackjack Live
Evolution Gaming
RTP 99.5%Multi Table Play Now
🎰
Sic Bo
SA Gaming
RTP 97.2%Dice Play Now
💰💎 Jackpot
Mega Ball
Evolution Gaming
RTP 95.4%Game Show Play Now
🎲
Fan Tan
SA Gaming
RTP 98.6%Classic Play Now
🐠🔥 Hot
All-Star Fishing
PG Soft
RTP 97.0%Multiplayer Play Now
🦈
Jackpot Fishing
JILI Games
RTP 96.8%Major Jackpot Play Now
🐙✨ New
Ocean King 3
IGS
RTP 96.5%Grand Arena Play Now
🐋💎 Jackpot
Royal Fishing
JILI Games
RTP 97.2%Giant Boss Play Now
♠️🔥 Hot
Texas Hold'em Live
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.8%Live Table Play Now
🎴
Casino Hold'em
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.8%Vs Dealer Play Now
🃏✨ New
Three Card Poker
Evolution Gaming
RTP 97.6%3 Card Play Now
💫
Video Poker
Microgaming
RTP 99.5%Classic Play Now
✈️🔥 Hot
Aviator
Spribe
RTP 97.0%Crash Game Play Now
🎱
Keno Live
Evolution Gaming
RTP 95.0%Lucky Number Play Now
🏀✨ New
Hilo
Spribe
RTP 99.0%High / Low Play Now
💣
Mines
Spribe
RTP 97.0%Strategy Play Now

semar500

Semar500 Editor's Pick This Week

Most played games by Malaysian members this month

🏛️ 🔥 #1 Malaysia
Gates of Olympus

Pragmatic Play · RTP 96.5% · Tumble Mechanic

The most popular slot game on semar500 right now. The Tumble mechanic means every win can trigger a chain of consecutive wins. Multipliers can reach ×500 — a big jackpot is well within reach, even with a small stake.

Play Now
🃏 🔥 #1 Live Casino
Baccarat Live — Evolution

Evolution Gaming · RTP 98.9% · Live Dealer

A live baccarat table hosted by professional dealers you can interact with in real time. Perfect for Malaysian players who want the feel of a real casino from the comfort of home. semar500's clean interface makes the whole experience even more enjoyable.

Play Now
🐠 🔥 Family Favourites
All-Star Fishing

PG Soft · RTP 97.0% · Multiplayer

The most action-packed fish shooting game on semar500 — play together with multiple players at once. Stunning graphics, lively sound effects, and massive boss creatures that can multiply your rewards. Easy to pick up, but hard to put down.

Play Now
✈️ 🔥 Trending
Aviator

Spribe · RTP 97.0% · Crash Game

A trending crash game among younger Malaysian players at semar500. The plane climbs, the multiplier goes up — cash out before it crashes. Easy to pick up, full of adrenaline, and you can win fast.

Play Now

What Sets Semar500 Games Apart?

If you've tried other platforms before, you may have run into frustrating limitations — a thin game selection, an interface that loads slowly on your phone, or a connection dropping right in the middle of a game. At semar500, those are exactly the pain points we set out to fix from day one.

Semar500 started with a simple question: what do Malaysian players truly want? The answer turned out to be more than just a large game library — they want games that load fast, play smoothly on mobile, and offer honest RTPs. That's why we partner exclusively with internationally certified providers such as Pragmatic Play, PG Soft, Evolution Gaming, JILI, and Spribe to build our game library.

All games on semar500 use a Random Number Generator (RNG) independently verified by international certification bodies. This means every slot spin, every baccarat card draw, and every shot in a fish shooting game is truly random and cannot be manipulated by anyone — including us. This transparency is a core principle of semar500.

For new players, semar500 offers a free demo mode for most slots and casino games. You can play without depositing to understand how each game works before using real money. When you're ready, a deposit as low as RM 10 is all it takes to get started. Your first step doesn't have to be a big one — what matters is starting with a clear understanding.

semar500 Game Providers
🏆Pragmatic Play
🎮PG Soft
🎰Evolution
🐟JILI Games
✈️Spribe
🃏SA Gaming
🎲Microgaming
📖Play'n GO
Deposit to Play
Touch 'n Go GrabPay DuitNow Boost ShopeePay Maybank2u

semar500

Why Play at Semar500

What makes the playing experience here better

Optimised for Malaysian Mobile Users

Every game on semar500 is tested on both Android and iOS devices used in Malaysia — from Samsung Galaxy to older iPhones. No game runs slow or freezes mid-play.

Certified RNG & Licensed

Every game at semar500 uses independently certified RNG. No manipulation, no funny business — every outcome is genuinely random.

Loads in Under 3 Seconds

Semar500's Southeast Asian infrastructure ensures games load fast even during peak hours — no frustrating buffering.

Free Demo Mode

Try any slot or casino game in demo mode with no deposit required. Get a feel for how the game works before putting in real money.

5-Minute Withdrawals

Big win? Your money lands in your Touch 'n Go or bank account within 5 minutes. semar500 doesn't sit on your winnings.

Game Categories & Descriptions

A quick guide for new semar500 players

Online slots are the digital version of slot machines, playable on your phone or computer. At semar500, modern slots have come a long way from the old-school machines — featuring Tumble mechanics, Megaways, Free Spins, and multipliers that can multiply your winnings hundreds of times over. With RTP above 96%, the games are highly fair.

The Live Casino at semar500 features real human dealers streamed live on camera. You're playing against actual people, not a computer — which makes the experience feel far more authentic and suits players who enjoy the atmosphere of a physical casino. Slots, on the other hand, are played against an RNG machine — faster-paced and perfectly enjoyable solo.

Fish shooting at semar500 is an arcade-style game where you shoot fish swimming across the screen. Each fish carries a different point value — small fish are worth less, while giant bosses pay out big. You purchase "bullets" and accumulate points that can be redeemed for cash. The more powerful your weapon, the bigger the fish you can take down — but the higher the bullet cost.

Crash games are a new genre that's taken off among younger Malaysian players at semar500. In Aviator, a plane climbs and the multiplier rises with it — you need to hit "Cash Out" before it crashes. Wait too long and the plane goes down, you lose your bet. Timing and strategy are everything in this game.

RTP (Return to Player) is a percentage that shows how much of total wagers is paid back to players over the long run. For example, an RTP of 96.5% means that for every RM 100 wagered, an average of RM 96.50 is returned as winnings. semar500 only offers games with transparent, verifiable RTP figures.

semar500

Semar500 — One Platform, All of Malaysia's Favourite Games

One thing semar500 members often say is how convenient it is to enjoy all kinds of games without switching between platforms. You might have used one app for slots, another for Live Casino, and yet another for fish shooting. At semar500, everything is under one account, one wallet, and one consistent interface.

For Malaysian players who like to wind down after a late-night EPL match, semar500 is always there. While you wait on the results from the games you've placed bets on, you can spin a few slots, try your luck at the baccarat table, or play a round of fish shooting with friends — all within the same app, no need to log in again.

The semar500 player community keeps growing because we take user feedback seriously. When players request a specific game, we go out and get it. When a game's RTP isn't up to scratch, we don't hesitate to replace it. Semar500 is more than just a platform — it's a Malaysian gaming community where players share experiences and strategies.

Start your gaming journey at semar500 today with a welcome bonus of up to RM 500, deposit via Touch 'n Go or GrabPay in minutes, and explore over 500 top games handpicked for Malaysian players. Register for free, no commitment — and see for yourself why semar500 is the go-to choice for so many players across the country.

Semar500 Top Games
🏛️ Gates of Olympus 96.5% RTP
🃏 Baccarat Live 98.9% RTP
🍬 Sweet Bonanza 96.5% RTP
🐠 All-Star Fishing 97.0% RTP
✈️ Aviator 97.0% RTP
🐂 Caishen Wins 97.0% RTP
🎡 Crazy Time 96.1% RTP
♠️ Video Poker 99.5% RTP
Play All Games

500+ Games Waiting for You at semar500!

Sign up for free, deposit with Touch 'n Go, and claim a welcome bonus of up to RM 500 to start playing today.

Bahasa Melayu